ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14597191

nr 1459 7191

Hermann Sichter

(1924-1988), Sverige

Hermann Sichter (1924-1988), Sweden. Signed, dated -67, kostymskiss till Tosca. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 88x58cm, outer dimensions including frame: 101x70cm,

MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, daterad -67, kostymskiss till Tosca. Blandteknik, bildmått: 88x58cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 101x70cm

Hermann Sichter, German-Swedish painter, draughtsman and scenograf born 1924 in Angermünde, Tyskland, dead 1988.

Yes

SEK 300

Monday April 4 2022
at 18:27:34

  • Artist/Designer

Hermann Sichter

Read more about Hermann Sichter